Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 472

14,845 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    11,998,200 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON 26 JULY AXIS WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م + بالحي الثالث 6 أكتوبر VIP

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    15,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,994,199 EGP

    2BR Solana Apt | 128 sqm | Wide Water Feature View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,998,200 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON 26 JULY AXIS WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,998,200 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON 26 JULY AXIS WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,998,200 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON 26 JULY AXIS WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,998,200 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON 26 JULY AXIS WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,975,000 EGP

    بمقدم 630الف اسكن فى قلب زايد شقة 147م قسط 10 سنين

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    40,646 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm