Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 470

14,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Garden Apartment in VYE SODIC resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    50,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 143m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    27,972 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, super deluxe, 80m², Degla Palm

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Palm Parks

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,017,669 EGP

    2BR Serviced Apartment in Twilight New Giza

    Homescout logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    146,784 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment by Ora Sawiris near Sphinx

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    12,698 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment in VYE Sodic prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    SODIC-ESTATES-3BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED

    Premises logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,566,549 EGP

    1BR Serviced Apartment in Twilight New Giza

    Homescout logo image

1

    2

    101 sqm

    144,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Best 2Bed Price 108 sqm With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    70,648 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Amberville, New Giza

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Carnal Park, New Giza

    Zayed Homes logo image

2

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT INST. TO 15 YRS

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in hyde park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    150,442 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,120,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3bed front MSA next to O WEST

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT INST. TO 15 YRS

2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Villa-design apartment in Dunes El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,059,000 EGP

    Early to deliver Apartment For Sale In joulz

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    24,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,063,000 EGP

    Own 129m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT INST. TO 15 YRS

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,038,000 EGP

    For Sale in 2o5 Finished Apartment By Crown plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    112 sqm

    134,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 143m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    27,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment in VYE resale prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm