Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 446

14,845 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments with Immediate Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    60,218 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    3bed direct on wahat road with 10 years installmen

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    33,673 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,258,200 EGP

    Apartment forsale in Ivoire west Sheikh Zayed O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    44,257 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,498,000 EGP

    3 bed Near Delivery direct wahat road with 10 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    26,907 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed Karma Kay RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in central Sheikh Zayed now

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,811,000 EGP

    fully finished 3 bed APT in palm parks with 8 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    61,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    RTM Fully finished APT in zayed with 10 yrs instal

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    “Own your finished apartment, ready to delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa RTM in October, 0 down, 7-year plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Club Hills 6 October | 2.5%dp

    Selection Code logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,199,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,135 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,790,000 EGP

    2 bed in heart of old zayed with installments 12 y

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    43,863 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,825,000 EGP

    Own Apart in Zayed at the lowest price in market

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    41,594 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    2BR AP in Westdays By Ilcazar-North Expansions

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Apartment in Zed Towers Ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,366,080 EGP

    Finished 3-Bed Apart. for Sale in Address east

    Selection Code logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In One33 Behind MV icity OCTOBER

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    50,254 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Apartment Fully finished over 10Yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,098,049 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Club Hills Eastern Expansion

    Selection Code logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    53,491 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT 88m 2BD Apt Dejoya Zayed 5pc DP 15Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,146,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale Delivery 1.5Y in Ashgar over 12Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    46,402 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in West View with HDB, finished, 1yr del

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment by Top Kapi, October, 2Y delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ever West, Old Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm