Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 445

14,845 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,210,310 EGP

    155m Apartment in Badya Palm Hills - 12Y Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    52,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,960,000 EGP

    2BR AP In West View in front of Beverly-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    59,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October installments up to 8

    Selection Code logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Last RTM 3BR AP In Green6-In front of MV icity OCT

    Selection Code logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    for sale unit in kayan grand heights inst 6years

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,105,481 EGP

    Apartment F.F in Westview NewZayed Delivery1Y O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    61,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    LAST UNIT RTM 3BR Apartment In Ashgar city-October

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    46,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Forsale unit+garden green6 mabany edris Rtm up 5y

    Selection Code logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Smart Investment | Resale Apartment in One33 Compo

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    54,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,551,107 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Terrace Delivery 2Y over 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    77,879 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments with Immediate Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    own Lowest Price Apartment in new Zayed over 10Yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready in 1yr, 5% down,9-yr installments.

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,288,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Ready to move Fully finished

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    60,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,375,000 EGP

    2bed in front of MSA direct wahat road with30k mon

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    33,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale unit in i-City oct Mv Rtm lowest price

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    27,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3 BED IN FRONT OF HYPER ONE WITH 10 YEARS

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    douplex for sale in promenade next to new giza

    Selection Code logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    281 sqm

    39,145 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,335,402 EGP

    Apartment for sale inJazal on Al Nozha Street O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    46,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Prime location - Ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    155m Apt by Alchemy: Sphinx Airport & 15yrs Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    76,774 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In Dejoya With lowestprice-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    61,693 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    Apartment| Wide View| The Harv| in front of Emaar

    Selection Code logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Lugar New Zayed: 300k DP, 3.5km from Sphinx Airpor

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    42,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    140m Apt in Terrace Zayed | 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm