Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 399

14,714 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,209,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed next Cairo Gate Emaar +10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,525 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Open View Fully Finished

    Driven Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    61,349 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Premium

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in West View, next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Kayan Ready To Move

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio with Open View Fully Finished With ACs

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,910,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Marville next to Solana

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    59,698 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Apartment in a very prime location in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,392 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt With Prime Location For Sale In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد بيفرلي هيلز موقع مميز اقساط

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Best Location & Price For 3-Beds Apt In O-West

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    ready apartment under market resale in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,434,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Super Lux With ACs Garden Apartment

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    70,026 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,951,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity – 2BR in O West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,510 EGP/sqm