Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 396

14,714 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,185,590 EGP

    Ready to Invest Apartment in Marville Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    60,188 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Prime location+long payment plan= Tamaya Residence

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 beds New Giza Fair price

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment – Delivery in 1.5 years

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,885,931 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Terrace Delivery 2Y over 6Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    54,499 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Full Finished in west view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,080,000 EGP

    Luxury3BR Apt in Terrace Install10Y Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 140m with ACs Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa Apartment in Kayan Prime Loc.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,145,420 EGP

    Apartment forsale in Owest orascom delivery 2Y O9Y

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    71,905 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Ivoire Garden Apt: 180k Installment, 15 Years Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment prim location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Solana by Naguib Sawiris in

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    112,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished apartment Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    28,708 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Westview –Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,205,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m special price in Rivers Dp 5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,031 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    10%down payment over 12 years very prime location.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    7,751 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Hyde Park Signature | 5% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,158,354 EGP

    apartment with 39%DISCOUNT |up to12Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Realm Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    OWN your luxurious home by SODIC with 10Y install

    Realm Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Luxury 2Bed at Karmell Best Entry Price Install10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    70,564 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    32,190 EGP/sqm