Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 381

14,714 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,536,088 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    88,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready To Move in Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 2BD Sale Zed Towers

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    72,164 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Six West next to Casa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    36,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Resale ready to move apartment for sale by Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    50,828 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,660,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment in Hyatt Centric next Egy Museum

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    79,834 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,922,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apartment with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    66,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt 3BD Sale Westown Beverly Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    Atp3BR Rtm In New Zayed Semi Finished OnLandscape

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    127,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Palms, two room

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ready resale apartment finished in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    71,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    apartment resale ready on landscape view vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,748,000 EGP

    Nile view apartment in Palm Hills 8-year

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    120,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,340 EGP

    V-Apartment 186 sqm Special View & Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    11,829 EGP/sqm