Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 379

14,714 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,612,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 147m+Graden60m RTM prime view

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    31,374 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    Duplex near Al Rabwa Zayed 525K Quarter-10m Cash

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    2,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Acs 1.3million DP-Total 14m

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Acs 1.3million DP-Total 14m

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,328,990 EGP

    Sky House Open Landscape View early delivery

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    80,599 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished AC apt in central Zayed, lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    30,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    Duplex near Al Rabwa Zayed 525K Quarter-10m Cash

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    2,187 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Acs 1.3million DP-Total 14m

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Acs 1.3million DP-Total 14m

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    Duplex near Al Rabwa Zayed 525K Quarter-10m Cash

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    2,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    Duplex near Al Rabwa Zayed 525K Quarter-10m Cash

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    2,187 EGP/sqm