Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 261

14,610 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,512,830 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Penthouse with Roof in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    100,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,953,298 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment for Sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    95,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,232,751 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment with Garden in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    99,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime location finished apartment installments 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 155 sqm Cairo Gate by Emaar

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    premium finished apartment installments over 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 130 sqm MV iCity October

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,329,630 EGP

    وحدات سكنية بمقدم 10% على 12 - كمبوند تسلا ريزيدنس

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    40,684 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM Finished apartment 108 sqm 8 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,720,000 EGP

    شقق بجانب المتحف في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    43,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,456,938 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Badya - District 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    98,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,456,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم 15% شقة 176 متر تطل على البحيرة

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 meters, iCity October,

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime location finished apartment in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinished Apt 205m+ Garden 148m with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM Finished apartment 108 sqm 8 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,234,000 EGP

    Upper villa 129m ultra lux finishing 5% DP over 10

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    118,093 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 120 months in 100m on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm