Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 260

14,610 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own Your home In the Heart Of zayed Beside Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    58m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment for Sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Prime Location - Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    148,648 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own Your home In the Heart Of zayed Beside Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Karmell 2 bedrooms resale prime location low price

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE : Apt 2bed ready to move old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Owest - Tulwa penthouse for resale prime loc RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    252 sqm

    70,634 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Own an unit with 100K over 10 years 150m open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Pay 100K and INST over 120 months - 145m corner

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Pay 100K in 165m special view and INST over 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Your home In the Heart of zayed Beside Ahly Club

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your home In the Heart Of zayed Beside Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished for sale in zed towers

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    under market price : 2bed ready to move in tulwa !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 155m +Garden with 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed ready to move in o west with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own Your home In the Heart Of zayed Beside Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment resale in badya 176m 3br ready to move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks – Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    58,441 EGP/sqm