Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Alamein, page 4

771 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Alamein Sea & Lagoon view.

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    122,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio in The Gate Fully finished Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    With special meter price unit double view-parking

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    172 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,364,350 EGP

    Unit with large space and nany room-78K per meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    78,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m Finished RTM Limited Discount 40% !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Finished RTM Prime view D.P5%Instal

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,340,000 EGP

    At The Gate06 Unit direct sea view at floor up 30

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,960,000 EGP

    At floor up 20 Own unit with double view - parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    136 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    chalet with garden,lagoon 1st row,3 minutes to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Unit with 2 Rooms, 100K Per Meter, and double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale chalet in Stella Heights

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,537,000 EGP

    Apartment With DP 165K ONLY installment 15 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    82,685 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury Apt 238m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    8,403 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Chalet in Stella Heights, North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in Mazarine El Alamein

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    24,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Resale-unit 171M -double view-Parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit wit sea view and parking slot at The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Chalet in Stella Heights, North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    40,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unit with amazing view-85K meter-high floor-Parkin

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    117 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale in Marina 5 Sea View RTM Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to move First row in the see

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    181,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt157m Best Price For Quick Sale,Downtown Alamein

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    27,388 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apart Pool View 5%DP Install Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm