Villas with Balcony For Sale in New Heliopolis, page 7

449 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa - Prime location - Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Sodic East Compound,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Best Price for Special Finishing Villa in Sodic

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    107,569 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Finished villa with special price ,Open view sodic

    why solutions logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Finished For Sale Over 9 Years By Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    131,944 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    villa 220sqm Ready to move down payment 1,500,000

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 245sqm ready to move DP 1,650,000

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    134,693 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,699,992 EGP

    Villa VIP view high end finishing installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    166 sqm

    34,337 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Finished For Sale Over 9 Years By Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa Finished For Sale Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    181,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone Finished For Sale With New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished For Sale Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Villa greenery view ready to move - Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    51,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,758,800 EGP

    Finished Villa for sale over 15YRs next Sodic East

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    39,812 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    30,900,000 EGP

    Family house with roof 10 years instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    168,852 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    30,900,000 EGP

    Family house with roof 10 years instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    168,852 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Sodic East Pool Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    251 sqm

    103,585 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    32,400,000 EGP

    Finished Family House Ground Delivery 2 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    177,049 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    69,600,000 EGP

    Villa Without any payment for 6 Months on 8 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    395 sqm

    176,202 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    42,700,000 EGP

    Standalone villa without any payment for 6 Months

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    251 sqm

    170,119 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    44,600,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished delivery 2027with instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    188,185 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Standalone finished view landscape installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    177,914 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa-high platform-Double view-Bahri-Corner

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    251 sqm

    83,665 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    985,000 EGP

    Fully Finished VIlla On 15 Years installements

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    5,794 EGP/sqm