Villas with Balcony For Sale in New Heliopolis, page 5

449 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with ACs + Kitchen for sale

    TREX logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    100,701 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Half price villa Corner, a bargain at the price of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,254,700 EGP

    Modern twinhouse villa ready to move-in today- 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    137,018 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE VILLA READY TO MOVE SODIC WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale finished in Sodic East Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    237 sqm

    18,143 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,580,000 EGP

    A premium villa price of 30M -installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    4,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Prime Loc MV villa Ready To Move Resale -SodicEast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Limited Finished Qv villa 4br Resale In Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Sodic East

    TREX logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    103,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Very special Standalone villa 288 m 5 bedrooms

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    288 sqm

    50,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,700,000 EGP

    Very special Standalone villa 179 m 3 bedrooms

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    48,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,800,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Finished Over 10 Years Offer 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    114,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,600,000 EGP

    S villa 216 m 4 bedrooms with 64% cash discount

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,600,000 EGP

    S villa 230 m 4 bedrooms with 64% cash discount

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    37,391 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    NearDelivery FFinished PrimeLowest Price 3B Villa

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished+Ac's Villa- Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    6

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa for sale at Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location XV Under Market Price RTM

    Premises logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    102,439 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa Prime Location RTM

    Premises logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10 .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE PRIME LOCATION OVER10Y-SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    326 sqm

    131,901 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA WITH 0% DP BY SODIC FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa for sale spine view deliverd

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Resale S Lux SODIC East New Heliopolis

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished RTM QVvilla In Sodic East Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm