Villas with Balcony For Sale in Al A'amriyah, page 2

68 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Open view Ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Cairo Borg Al Arab Desert Road, King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    5

    3

    628 sqm

    20,700 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فيالكينج شارع عمر المختار300م حمام سباح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    7,200,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في الكينج مريوط مرخصة و كاملة العدادات

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Alexandria Desert Road, King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    20,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 560m King Mariout

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    6

    6

    560 sqm

    15,178 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 460 mKing Mariout

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    6

    4

    460 sqm

    20,652 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    12,990,999 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 1,140 م كينج مريوط

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    7+

    7+

    1,140 sqm

    11,395 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون 1300 م للبيع الكينج مريوط

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    4

    3

    1,300 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    ستاند الون للبيع 560م كينج مريوط (العروبة رويال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    5

    4

    560 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع550م كينج مريوط العروبه رويال

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 1000م حديقة كينج مريوط - ش الكينج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in King Mariout - Registered

    I-Property logo image

    Mohammed Rashid Road, King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    5

    7+

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    For sale, a twin house villa in Jewar Compound, Ki

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Jewar Compound, King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    6

    6

    485 sqm

    27,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,200,000 EGP

    ستاند الون للبيع كينج مريوط (متفرع من ش رشيد) 300

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    9,700,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, 520 m, King Mariout

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

5

    5

    520 sqm

    18,653 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع - كينج مريوط خلف كافيه Bruxi's

    Chance for Realestate logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 1024 m² - King Mariout

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

5

    3

    550 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Jewar - King Mariout

    I-Property logo image

    Jewar Compound, King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    6

    6

    487 sqm

    48,254 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m King Mariout formerly Omar Mk

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 430 m, King Mariout ,Mohamed Rashid

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

4

    5

    430 sqm

    25,581 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in King Mariout - Alexandria

    I-Property logo image

5

    6

    700 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع كمباوند الواحة الخضراء - كينج مريوط

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 420 m², King Mariout

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,950,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 850 m² land - King Mariout

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    58,863 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 270 m, King Mariout (New King Stre

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 300 m, King Mariout (New King St.)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm