Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in Red Sea Province, page 44

1,292 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE, OWN VILLA FULL SEA | GULF VIEW 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    23,400,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Finished Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,910,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale finished sea view lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    152 sqm

    52,039 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 6 Bedrooms - 7 Bathrooms for sale in Wadi Soma - Soma Bay - Safaga - Hurghada - Red Sea
    1

    Villa

    80,710,560 EGP

    Standalone 4BR Villa-Sea View-Somabay-Core & Shell

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    7

    312 sqm

    258,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LAST ONE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    1st Row on Sea Villa with Special Offer on 8 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    6

    350 sqm

    202,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Lodge Fully Finished at Soma Bay

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    350,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Full Sea View Fully Finished on 8y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    363,157 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA READY TO MOVE FOR SALE OVER 8 YRS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    6

    256 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa Direct On Lagoon In Tawila .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    212,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 5 Bedrooms Villa In Tawila El Gouna .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    4

    155 sqm

    219,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,398,000 EGP

    Luxury 4 BR Villa with lagoon view in North bay

    Beyoot logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    464,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,288,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa 1st Row Lagoon With Pool In Tawila.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    279,277 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Villa Double Height Prime Location- Tawila

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    219,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER TO OWN YOUR FINSIHED VILLA BY THE SEA

    Realm Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    221 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Villa with Private Endless View Pool .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    320,284 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    21,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move very luxury townhouse | installments

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    76,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    luxury twin home in soma by 5%DP FOR LIMITED TIME

    Realm Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    last unit by lowest price 5%DP FOR VILLA IN SOMA

    Realm Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER 5%DP FOR FINISHED STANDALONE OPEN VIEW

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,794,000 EGP

    Very luxurious twin with installments in sabina

    Realm Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    203,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,950,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa Lowest Price Resale Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    52,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move First Row Finished Villa LAST ONE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Early Deliver SEA VIEW Standalone Villa for sale !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    247 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa sea view by Orascom + installment over 7yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm