Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in Hurghada

1,320 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    24,885,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with ACs - 5BR +Garden & Pool

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    284 sqm

    87,623 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Villa at Island with Private Marina

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea view Direct on Lagoon Close to Sea 0%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    223,809 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH VILLA 4BEDROOMS SEAVIEW 0%DP OVER 8YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    79,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH VILLA 4BEDROOMS SEAVIEW 0%DP OVER 8YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH VILLA 4BEDROOMS SEAVIEW 0%DP OVER 8YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    79,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,900,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH VILLA 4BEDROOMS SEAVIEW 0%DP OVER 8YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    67,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH VILLA 4BEDROOMS SEAVIEW 0%DP OVER 8YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    79,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    17,700,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH VILLA 4BEDROOMS SEAVIEW 0%DP OVER 8YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    70,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH VILLA 4BEDROOMS SEAVIEW 0%DP OVER 8YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    79,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,912,300 EGP

    villa Townhouse RTM in makadi Sea View, low DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    58,633 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    16,200,000 EGP

    First Row Villa | Fully Finished & Ready Soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    30,100,000 EGP

    Your Fully Finished Villa Awaits | Limited Units

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    125,416 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    1st ROW LAGOON TWIN VILLA_ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA IN A PRIME LOCATION _ 1 Y DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA IN A PRIME LOCATION _ 1 Y DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    NEW CONCEPT VILLA + PRIVATE POOL _ ONLY 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    1st LAGOON VIEW VILLA FOR SALE WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,200,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH VILLA 4BEDROOMS SEAVIEW 0%DP OVER 8YEAR

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    68,800 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished 5% DP \ 10Y installment!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished 5% DP \ 10Y installment!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished 5% DP \ 10Y installment!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,600,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury 4BR Villa Over 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    208 sqm

    248,076 EGP/sqm