Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in Red Sea Province, page 3

1,335 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    WITH ONLY 0% DP OWN PANORAMIC SEA VIEW VILLA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    555 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW FINISHED VILLA ONLY 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    310 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In MESCA Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In MESCA Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa Double View Large Garden &Long Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR LAST ,LOWEST SEAVIEW VILLA WITH ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    129,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    46,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FIRST ROW VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE ,GOUNA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,878,000 EGP

    Villa 3_Bed Ready to Move _Sea view @RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    47,855 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Seaview Finished Villa in New Gouna, 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,200,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet 3 BRs Over 8 Years in Soma Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    110,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Villa in Soma Bay Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    OLAST LOWEST PRICE VILLA IN NEW GOUNA FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    180 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,100,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Villa with 0% DP at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    133,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    With 0% DP, Own Sea View Villa with Private Pool!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    132,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Direct Lagoon &Sea View in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    152 sqm

    58,552 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready to Move Finished in makadi height

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    294 sqm

    57,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    twinhouse Ready to Move Finished in makadi height.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    152 sqm

    98,684 EGP/sqm