Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in Red Sea Province, page 27

1,292 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    13,850,000 EGP

    Sea View Town House Resale In Makadi Del 1 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    91,118 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    11,310,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa Lowest Price Resale Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    75,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Direct Lagoon &Sea View in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    152 sqm

    58,552 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Over Looking Lagoon | @ Soma bay | 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    508 sqm

    57,086 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Over Looking Lagoon | @ Soma bay | 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    508 sqm

    57,086 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT SEA VIEW VILLA FOR SALE _ 5% DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT SEA VIEW VILLA FOR SALE _ 5% DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT SEA VIEW VILLA FOR SALE _ 5% DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT SEA VIEW VILLA FOR SALE _ 5% DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT SEA VIEW VILLA FOR SALE _ 5% DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay Central, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm