Villas For Sale Directly From Owner in New Cairo City, page 4

108 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    A great deal on a standalone villa for sale

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    74,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in a prime location in Al Rehab 1,

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    410 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    CITY GATE - Very Rare Standalone Villa for Sale

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    46,300,000 EGP

    Le REVE – Ultra Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale

    Le Reve, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    907 sqm

    51,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Directly from the owner Standalone villa in City

    views investment logo image

4

    3

    425 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale directly from the owner

    views investment logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,400,000 EGP

    Family House For Sale in Palm hills New Cairo

    views investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    premium Standalone Very Rare Price & Location 325m

3

    4

    325 sqm

    106,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale from the owner, immediate occupancy

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Owner Finishing in Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    391 sqm

    158,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rehab 1, model i

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    520 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully finished Standalone villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    228 sqm

    168,859 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa Resale Standalone from the owner

    Catchers investment logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    416 sqm

    204,326 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    237,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the prestigious Katameya Dunes,

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    5

    1,200 sqm

    197,916 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 6 Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms for sale in El Banafseg 5 - El Banafseg - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلا كاملة ريسيل للبيع في البنفسج 5 جاهزة للمعاينة

    Catchers investment logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,754,000 EGP

    Lowest Villa very Prime location& view for sale

    Right Direction logo image

6

    7

    518 sqm

    26,552 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    villa standalone for sale fully finished 4 bedroom

    ERE logo image

4

    3

    244 sqm

    213,114 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa | Ready Luxury | Mivida

4

    5

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    328 sqm

    137,195 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo with

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    119,122 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Fifth Settlement, immediate del

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,103,000 EGP

    For Sale: Standalone Villa in Mivida – Parcel 3

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    160,412 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with special finishing in Mivida

    ERE logo image

4

    5

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Z-model standard villa for sale in Al Reh

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Villa for Sale In Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    191,176 EGP/sqm