Villas For Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds Under 3 Millions EGP, page 3

93 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    stand alone villa for sale in sari new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    915,000 EGP

    Luxury S Villa in Sarai With 50% DIscount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    4,316 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 239m in Sarai New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    239 sqm

    8,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,830,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai New Cairo installments over 12years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    212 sqm

    8,632 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,570,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sarai installments over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    landscape view st-villa dp500k +12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    2,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    by 50% off villa 212m dp 1milion +12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    4,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    open view standalone villa dp 500k + 12yr installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    2,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    S Villa 239 m in Sarai Compound, next to MADINTI

    Step One Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    239 sqm

    7,949 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    installments over 12 years Villa finished 120m

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    9,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,279,200 EGP

    Corner villa bahari on two facades in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    239 sqm

    9,536 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    890,000 EGP

    Receive your 3-story villa in Sarai Compound immed

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,933 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,850,000 EGP

    Villa FOR SALE fully finished in the Marq

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    8,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,525,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished for sale in The Marq

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    175 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,470,000 EGP

    RTM ! villa Best price+ plan 8Y opposite Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    150 sqm

    9,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,574,613 EGP

    3Story Villa with Garden & Private Pool on Lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    160 sqm

    9,841 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, in Sarai New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    4,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, in Sarai New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    4,245 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    2,310,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa finished Central Park View installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    11,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,470,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa + Private Garden |Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Last corner S-Villa for sale in Sarai Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    4,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,279,200 EGP

    Corner villa bahari on two facades in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    239 sqm

    9,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    One-story villa for sale with a 2 million down pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    980,000 EGP

    S Villa 239m, 5 rooms and 3 floors in Sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    4,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, standalone, at the price of an apa

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,333 EGP/sqm