Villas For Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds Under 3 Millions EGP

93 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,470,000 EGP

    RTM ! villa Best price+ plan 8Y opposite Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Scenes, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,470,000 EGP

    RTM ! villa Best price+ plan 8Y opposite Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    7

    7

    150 sqm

    9,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,100,000 EGP

    Own Standalone Villa with 40K monthly MNHD Sarai

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, in Sarai New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    4,716 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    Corner villa with double view on two facades

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    3

    239 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    2,230,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, in Sarai New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    212 sqm

    4,716 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,168,650 EGP

    Standalone villa in Sarai installments over 12

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    175 sqm

    6,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    980,750 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sarai Compound, New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    180 sqm

    5,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,850,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL, RESALE SVilla Bahary,INST 11Y On Suez Rd

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    8,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • Rosail city

    Launch price:

    2,804,646 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khaled Sabry Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Rosail City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    950,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    270 sqm

    3,518 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,840,000 EGP

    USL Finishing Villa 200m ( 3Floors ) with installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    200 sqm

    14,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,251,700 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Sarai With 50% DIscount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    12,866 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,652,729 EGP

    A villa VIP view and prime location near Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    206 sqm

    8,022 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    S villa Elm tree with lowest down payment 239msq

    Smartex logo image

4

    4

    239 sqm

    4,184 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Premium

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm