Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 412

1,465 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale at Lavida Compound 7 Bedrooms

    Element logo image

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    505 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in AlmaCompound Sheikh Zayed

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    570 sqm

    59,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تشطيب مميز الترا لوكس كمبوند جرينز زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    102,127 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    direct lagoon villa resale rtm prime loc estates

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    308 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    for sale villa stand alone in grand heights 401sqm

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    401 sqm

    82,294 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    O West Standalone Villa Type C Prime Location 6BR

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    44,100,000 EGP

    O West Standalone Villa 6BR Type C Prime Location

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    You wont find a Corner City Villa everyday

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    306 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    early delivery villa for sale from sodic at zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    229 sqm

    12,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Resale Corner Villa With Private Pool Guezira Comp

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Al Guezira 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Stand alone For Sale in Badya Lowest Price

    Premises logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    401 sqm

    48,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move In October over 10 Years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    409 sqm

    29,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa Joulz Compound Inertia.

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    487 sqm

    50,308 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Finished Standalone Villa in O West

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER FOR A LIMITED TIME

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    165,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa at The Estates SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    5

    527 sqm

    66,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with pool for sale-AlYasmin zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    1,005 sqm

    41,791 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY Sale – Semi-Finished Stand Alone

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    650 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa – Resale, View : Landscape& lake.

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    527 sqm

    66,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 300م خاصة مستقلة بحدائق أكتوبر متشطبة بالكامل

    sherwoods property logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    4

    450 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa For Sale At Beverly Hills Sodic

    Blocks logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Super lux Prime location Grand Heights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    54,577 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    O West Standalone Villa Type B Prime Location 5BR

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    67,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the price of an apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm