Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 411

1,465 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large near mall of Arabia villa 536m+garden 372m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    O West Villa – Less Than Half Developer Price

    Premium

    ROCK VINE logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    215 sqm

    83,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Corner Unit for Sale Exclusive Price VYE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    331 sqm

    80,060 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,090,000 EGP

    Villa 565m FullyFnish Ready to Move on Installment

    Premium

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    16,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rabwa view golf special price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    880 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    900 sqm Palm Vela villa semi finished offer

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    15,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Ready to move 0% Down Payment /7y

    Premium

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,620,000 EGP

    248m Villa in SODIC Zayed | 9-Year Installments

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

4

    4

    248 sqm

    34,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    fullyfinished villa at sodic the estates new zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    338 sqm

    20,710 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    43,975,000 EGP

    One of the most luxurious new residential compound

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    475 sqm

    92,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    25,036,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in the Most Prestigious Area o

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    89,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    A rare standalone villa in Belle Vie, New Zayed

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    401 sqm

    144,638 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    للبيع اقل سعر فيلا مستقله ماونتن فيو تشل اوت بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 303م كمبوند جرينز الشيخ زايد تشطيب مميز

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    303 sqm

    80,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,600,000 EGP

    Priced to Sell Villa 373m near Hyper 1+Installment

    Premium

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    373 sqm

    15,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,900,000 EGP

    353 sqm Villa by Sphinx Airport, 10-yr Plan

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

4

    4

    153 sqm

    32,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,915,500 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale at Keeva Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    70,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE WITH EXCLUSIVE PRICES

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    331 sqm

    72,507 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Allegria Standalone villa Fully Finished Pool

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa 271m in compound with installment over 10y

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    271 sqm

    11,070 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Second Row Golf Villa For Sale In Allegria

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    341 sqm

    131,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    460m Villa Finished near Sphinx Airport Zayed 10y

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    9,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    direct lagoon prime price resale villa 308m rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    308 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    YOU WONT SEE THIS AD AGAIN

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    330 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    353 sqm Villa in SODIC, Prime Location, 9Yr Plan

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    30,718 EGP/sqm