Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 406

1,465 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Ready To Move Finished 0%dp+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    for sale Standalone villa in Lake West 2 Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    296 sqm

    47,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone/sale/Chillout Park/prime location

    Home Destination logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    76,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Royal City Compound,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    583 sqm

    49,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    402m Villa in Zayed behind Mall of Arabia over 10y

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    402 sqm

    12,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    751 sqm

    8,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    306m Villa Ready to move in Zayed Lowest Price 7y

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    306 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Ready To Move Finished 0%dp+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    459m Villa Finished in Zayed 0% DP over 10 years

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    459 sqm

    17,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Royal City Compound,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    633 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale behind Mall of Arabia, Green Height

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Green Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,150 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a swimming pool, lowest price in Yasmin

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,005 sqm

    41,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 520SQM TYPE F SPRING VALLEY LAND 1200 OWEST

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    520 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Ready To Move Finished 0%dp+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    7,400,000 EGP

    Last Ready to Move Finished ST Villa 245m in MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    30,204 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Ready To Move Finished 0%dp+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Tara Compound, Sheikh Zayed Villa for sale

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    985 sqm

    45,685 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Villa in El Patio La Vista Compo

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    villa 565m by sodic in zayed + installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    565 sqm

    12,389 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 500m+405m garden + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm