Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 392

1,442 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    22,448 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 373m in Sheikh Zayed- Lowest Price-Pool View

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    13,404 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 364m onwesltDahshur+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 393m in Etapa Zayed Pool View Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    10,178 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 393m in Etapa Zayed Pool View Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    10,178 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 364m onwesltDahshur+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 373m in Sheikh Zayed- Lowest Price-Pool View

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    13,404 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    22,448 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    22,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    AMAZING VILLA 324m² NEXT TO HYPER ONE SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    324 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 393m in Etapa Zayed Pool View Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    10,178 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Independent villa, 240m², land 447m², So

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 373m in Sheikh Zayed- Lowest Price-Pool View

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    13,404 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    22,448 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 373m in Sheikh Zayed- Lowest Price-Pool View

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    13,404 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    0% DP finished villa210m ready to move+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    22,448 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,250,000 EGP

    ڤيلا ارضي250متر واجهة بحري مدخل خاص بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 261m + garden178m -30% discount

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    32,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 500m+405m garden + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 393m in Etapa Zayed Pool View Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    10,178 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 373m in Sheikh Zayed- Lowest Price-Pool View

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    13,404 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price large villa, 292m, 6-bd installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    13,698 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 364m onwesltDahshur+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm