Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 378

1,442 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    9,694,000 EGP

    Premium 190m Corner Villa in - Badya Palm Hills,

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    51,021 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,700,000 EGP

    390m Finished Villa Ready to move Pool View 10y

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    390 sqm

    17,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in The 8, Zayed – prime

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    350,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Standalone villa, 240 sq m, land 447 sq

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    1,458,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    owest whyt villa TYPE C (5 bedrooms) for sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Luxury Villa (Flat Type) – The Estates

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    636 sqm

    78,616 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Owest Whyt- villa for resale prime location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,910,000 EGP

    Prime location Corner Villa for sale in The Crown

    Flip logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    90,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Standalone villa 70% finished 420m Solay

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Soliya near joulz

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    Hot villa prime location 375m low DP 4.7M

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    12,533 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,200,000 EGP

    Villa 750m in Palm Hills Badya , Prime location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    466 sqm

    13,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,700,000 EGP

    390m Finished Villa Ready to move Pool View 10y

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    390 sqm

    17,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس كورنر بأكبر مساحة ارض فيلدج ويست

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,700,000 EGP

    390m Finished Villa Ready to move Pool View 10y

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    390 sqm

    17,179 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Allegria Compound

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    318,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Allegria | SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    212,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    OWEST-WHYT Villa type F (mansion) for resale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    520 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GOLF VILLA WITH BASMENT IN ALLEGRIA

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    507 sqm

    108,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    312m VIlla near Beverly Hills Zayed over 10 years

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    312 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    300sqm Corner TH with Private Pool Installments

    Premium

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    352 sqm

    8,522 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Beverly Hills With Pool

    Flip logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    5

    925 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,700,000 EGP

    390m Finished Villa Ready to move Pool View 10y

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    390 sqm

    17,179 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Allegria | SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    520 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع او الايجار في جراند هايتس، الشيخ

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7

    450 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm