Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 373

1,442 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    cheapest Villa,364m² in Zayed 0%down payment+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 215m best price at PALM HILLS

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Corner standalone delivered under marekt price

    SG Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 5 bedrooms Shahira fhamy for sale

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    191,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Golf Extension 4 beds landsacpe view

    SG Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    530 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Swimming pool Beverly Hills 3 bedrooms

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury town for sale in karmell-sodic ready to mo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with swimming pool Ultra super lux

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    560 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Standalone 7 bedrooms Golf Extension palm hills

    SG Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    470 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1200 sqm City view 6 october

    SG Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    950 sqm

    62,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 215m best price at PALM HILLS

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 215m best price at PALM HILLS

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,353,888 EGP

    Corner Villa Cairo Gate Without over 350 sqm

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    205,415 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Owest standalone Fully finished 4 bedroom

    SG Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    77,054 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm