Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 372

1,442 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Palace-Inspired Design in

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Golf Central, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    1,400 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    luxury Huge Standalone Golf View Prime Location

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,300,000 EGP

    Villa with Installments up to 9 Years in Sheikh Za

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    338 sqm

    54,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    350 sqm Villa with Open View near Palm Hills –inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    107,000,000 EGP

    One-of-a-Kind Special Design Villa First Row Golf

    SG Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    812 sqm

    131,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,550,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة كمبوند VERT زايد الجديدة بخصم كبير

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    60,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Huge Standalone Villa Prime Location Semi Finished

    SG Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    745 sqm

    147,651 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    CITY View \Villa 1100 M\ OverLooking Panaroma View

7

    7+

    840 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة بحمام سباحة للبيع في بيت العيلة

    Haram Life Garden, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa 352m open view near palm hills + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    352 sqm

    8,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    350 m Villa with Open View near Palm Hills - Insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 352 m View pool +installments

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    352 sqm

    11,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Greens Compound \ Villa 750 M \ Fully Finishing

    Street 10, Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة بحمام سباحة للبيع في بيت العيلة

5

    6

    300 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    350m Villa with Open View near Palm Hills –inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Pool Fully Finished Prime Location

    SG Real Estate logo image

4

    7

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 352 m View pool +installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    352 sqm

    9,943 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    City View \ Villa Fully Furnished \Moroccan Design

5

    7

    750 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    CITY View \ Villa Panaroma View \ 1100 M

6

    6

    900 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    CITY VIEW \Villa 1850 M \Panaroma View Of The City

5

    6

    750 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm