Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 369

1,415 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa360m²-Ready tomove New Giza convenient insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice special villa finished palmhills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice special villa finished palmhills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM- Villa Finished + Garden 0%down payment+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The Estate

    Flip logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    636 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    106,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The Estat

    Flip logo image

4

    6

    636 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa358m price Aprt View pool near Beverly +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    358 sqm

    12,569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice special villa finished palmhills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice special villa finished palmhills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة بحمام سباحة للبيع في بيت العيلة

    Haram Life Garden, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,270,000 EGP

    Villa300m²-Ready tomove New Giza convenient insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    14,233 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    cheapest Villa,235 m² in Zayed 0%down payment+inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    235 sqm

    4,255 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    RTM- Villa Finished + Garden 0%down payment+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Villa Finished delivery Soon 0% dp, insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice special villa finished palmhills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 475m2² with pool, 8-Yr Payment

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    475 sqm

    14,736 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 4 Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms for sale in The Crown - Cairo Alexandria Desert Road - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Villa

    30,135,000 EGP

    Stand-alone villa for sale in Palm Hills The Crown

    Flip logo image

4

    5

    454 sqm

    66,376 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice special villa finished palmhills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In grand heig

    Flip logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    102,898 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    last Villa Finished Mountain View 0%dp + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The Estates

    Flip logo image

4

    4

    433 sqm

    78,521 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone For Sale in Al Rabw

    Flip logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,800,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone villa for sale in T

    Flip logo image

3

    5

    550 sqm

    50,545 EGP/sqm