Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 368

1,415 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    27,913,000 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move with discount/10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    71,025 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    With 3M DP Own Large Villa 536m+372m Next to MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    41,044 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Villa in a price of Apartment Inst 14 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    villa Prime location in Etapa sheikh zayed

    Steps Property logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    451 sqm

    70,953 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,913,000 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move with discount/10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    71,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,400,000 EGP

    Villa 240sqm close to Sphinx airport SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa350m Near Palm Hills Installments 7 Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Villa in a price of Apartment Inst 14 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa350m Near Palm Hills Installments 7 Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone Villa for Sale in Zayed

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa For Sale With Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,781,200 EGP

    Ramdan Offer 45% discount Own Your Villa Now DUNES

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    38,357 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    With 3M DP Own Large Villa 536m+372m Next to MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    41,044 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    19,916,600 EGP

    Ready to Move-Super Lux Villa-Mountain View 0% /7y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    75,728 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,490,000 EGP

    Villa 230m 6Beds With Prime Location & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    230 sqm

    32,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    382 sqm Townhouse with Pyramid View

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    382 sqm

    39,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,504,000 EGP

    Villa with Installments up to 9 Years in Sheikh Za

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    259 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    With 3M DP Own Large Villa 536m+372m Next to MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    41,044 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    With 3M DP Own Large Villa 536m+372m Next to MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    41,044 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa in a price of Apartment inst 14years 750k DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    240SQM 4BR QUAD VILLA TAWNY HYDE PARK SHEIKH ZAYED

    Western House logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,008,400 EGP

    For Sale Villa Type D Ready to move Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    313 sqm

    51,145 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,820,000 EGP

    Best Price & Location Fully finished Villa 410sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    410 sqm

    21,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa350m Near Palm Hills Installments 7 Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE VILLA BY AHLY SABBOUR SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm