Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 352

1,415 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    9,781,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa now with a 45% discount inside

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    257 sqm

    38,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 436m for Sale – Grand Heights

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    436 sqm

    9,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished standalone villa for sale in Dara Garden

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    435 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,781,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa now with a 45% discount inside

    property hills Elite logo image

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    257 sqm

    38,058 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    23,600,000 EGP

    VILLA ONE FLOOR 320M PRIME LOCATION LAND AREA 900

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    twin house for sale the Soleya Inertia compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    408 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 436m for Sale – Grand Heights

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    436 sqm

    9,174 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    LargesT Villa Zayed DownPayment 1.400 or cash 17m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,057,500 EGP

    Finished urban Villa lowest Dp - new zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    11,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 436m for Sale – Grand Heights

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    436 sqm

    9,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FINISHED SWAN LAKE WEST TYPE B READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    for sale villa twin house within Alma Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استلام 6 شهور الشيخ زايد بتقسيط 100شهر

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move DP2.600.000 or cash 20millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    261 sqm

    9,961 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    villa stand alone for sale 323m only 5% dp

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    99,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,950,999 EGP

    Villa 350m launch price in ElKhamayel (Dp3M) Inst.

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    8,431 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    LargesT Villa Zayed DownPayment 1.400 or cash 17m

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,950,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع كمبوند الريم مساحه 768 التوسعات الشرقيه

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    768 sqm

    53,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,555,000 EGP

    Corner Villa (Type 4) 225m For Sale in The Crown

    Vira Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    255 sqm

    76,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    luxury Villa 31,500,000 over 8yrs Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    447 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,781,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa now with a 45% discount inside

    property hills Elite logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    257 sqm

    38,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 436m for Sale – Grand Heights

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    436 sqm

    9,174 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move DP2.600.000 or cash 20millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    261 sqm

    9,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Grand Villa + basement O West Whyt Resale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    560 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,781,000 EGP

    Own a luxury villa now with a 45% discount inside

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    257 sqm

    38,058 EGP/sqm