Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 351

1,415 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    LargesT Villa Zayed DownPayment 1.400 or cash 17m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa230m finshed now old price Inst

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    11,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Golf Extension

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove Villa Pay 6,950,000or 27,800 cash.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,590 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    LargesT Villa Zayed DownPayment 1.400 or cash 17m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    LargesT Villa Zayed DownPayment 1.400 or cash 17m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa in Golf Extension

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع كمبوند - رويال هيلز - مدينة 6 اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Royal Hills, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    فيلا الدور شقه مع مكان اسانسير للبيع في بالم فيلا

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    470 sqm

    28,723 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,975,000 EGP

    فيلا بكبوند الريم قسط استلام فوري

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    442 sqm

    92,703 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa stand alone 364m only 5% dp

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=(2 floors+penthouse+garden 189m+pool)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    179 sqm

    8,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa230m finshed now old price Inst

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    11,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Villa 501m Ready to move Prime view - Lowest price

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    501 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove Villa Pay 6,950,000or 27,800 cash.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,590 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    555,000 EGP

    villa perfect price9,600,000+installment available

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    2,423 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    268,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 268k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,860,000 EGP

    TATWEER-RIVERS-STANDALONE-5BEDROOMS

    Premises logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    251 sqm

    79,123 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    268,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 268k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    670 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa230m finshed now old price Inst

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    11,521 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    344,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa cash 11,360,000 installment 344

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    1,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villla for price Apart near Mall of Arabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    248 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm