Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 328

1,498 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 4Bed With Pool For Sale Up To12 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    276 sqm

    82,246 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in daras compound 6 october

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    New Offered Villa For Sale Land 970 Bua 650 sqm

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished villa ready to move OWEST Copmound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    82,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,042,027 EGP

    Ready to move Villa For Sale in Sheikh Zayed ALMA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    100,131 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,320,000 EGP

    standalone with special view in sun capital ready

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    267 sqm

    34,906 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    District 13, Neighborhood 6 Villas and Palaces

    Premium

    Ayman logo image

    Street 13, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    715 sqm

    25,874 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for sale at o west with lowest price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    383 sqm

    78,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,930,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove with 1.9m DP on INST or 28m cash

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    6,225 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale, 303 sq m, land 370 sq m

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    303 sqm

    80,858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale a prime location in Grand Heights

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale in Allegria Sodic | 1st Row

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    444,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,700,000 EGP

    Delivered 4 bedrooms standalone villa good garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    271 sqm

    102,214 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa For SaleIn Royal City FullyFinished with poo

    Flip logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    340 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه اكبر مساحه فيلا في بالم فالي 522 متر ...

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa with Lowest Installment 3.1M DP and 22M Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa in Belle Vie – Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,240,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa for sale in Badya palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    44,509 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    Early Delivery - Villa With Pool Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    263 sqm

    15,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa with Lowest Installment 3.1M DP and 22M Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,930,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove with 1.9m DP on INST or 28m cash

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    6,225 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Overprice Villa in Belle Vie, Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in alrabwa compound sheikhzaye

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm