Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 324

1,498 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    14,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,140,000 EGP

    villa next mall of Egypt Elite copound installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    42,784 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    14,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive finished villa Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Resale Villa 283m Fully Finished Ready to move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    High-End Villa with Private Garden & Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious fully finished villa ready for viewing

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    14,142 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone 856 m ready to move _KARMA 4

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    856 sqm

    43,224 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa 283m in Zayed full Finish ready Now

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    small villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,140,000 EGP

    villa next mall of Egypt Elite copound installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    42,784 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa 283m in Zayed full Finish ready Now

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price RTM standalone

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

5

    5

    263 sqm

    60,456 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa 283m in Zayed full Finish ready Now

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa 283m in Zayed full Finish ready Now

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,140,000 EGP

    villa next mall of Egypt Elite copound installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    42,784 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa 283m in Zayed full Finish ready Now

4

    5

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest down payment standalone RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

6

    6

    312 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    5

    310 sqm

    14,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    small villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa 283m in Zayed full Finish ready Now

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm