Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 290

1,487 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    27,850,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    69,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,700,000 EGP

    First-Row Golf Twin Villa - Direct on the Golf

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    200 sqm

    88,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7

    1,800 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    730 sqm

    205,479 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,999,999 EGP

    Prime Location Largest Area RTM Negotiable

    Selective logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    5

    6

    455 sqm

    59,340 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRSTFULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    650 sqm

    86,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin house for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    301 sqm

    72,757 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move with Lowest price Villa | Owest

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    335 sqm

    76,119 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    76,875,000 EGP

    فيلا متشطبه بالفرش ف اليجريا باقل سعر ف الماركت

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    808 sqm

    95,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Facing North,On the highest hill

    Roots Development logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    346 sqm

    75,144 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,275,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale Early Delivery Landscape view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    15,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,850,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    69,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move One Story Villa Type D | Owest, Whyt

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    130,158 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Villa price for sale close to Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    26,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,375,000 EGP

    VILLA SECOND ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,473,895 EGP

    Ready to Move-Super Lux Villa-1.4M DP or Cash19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    4,535 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    High-end hotel finish private garden furnished

    Selective logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    559 sqm

    169,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa by Shahira Fahmy , 4 BR , Immediate Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    294 sqm

    153,061 EGP/sqm