Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 273

1,559 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    77,519 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    521 sqm

    80,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    HUGE VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF FOR SALE IN GOLF VIEWS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for Stand alone Villa at Hills of one

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    281 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa for sale at Owest with lowest price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    383 sqm

    78,328 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa North Oriented with Lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    281 sqm

    85,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa For (Sale) in Compound Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    565 sqm

    69,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Large Villa 7BR at PH Golf Extension

    Apart Real estate logo image

7

    7+

    470 sqm

    95,744 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa Tybe Z in Badya at a bargain price below mar

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    401 sqm

    52,369 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,700,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Karma 4 next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    109,810 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    74,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished with pool at EL karma 4 zayed

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire palm | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    557 sqm

    98,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF | THE LOWEST PRICE IN GOLF VIEW

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    420 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,750,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    431 sqm

    133,990 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Early delivery Stand alone Villa @bellevie

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    302 sqm

    99,337 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa For (Sale) in Compound Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa For (Sale) in Compound Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    4

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    394 sqm

    101,522 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Resale distinctive fully finished villa RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    922 sqm

    108,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 340 m Villa Ready to move in Zayed Installm

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale just minutes away from Dahshur road

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Bel Air Villas, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa For (Sale) in Compound Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for sale in Karma Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Carmen Residence, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm