Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 271

1,559 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa for Sale in Ruya club

    I-Move logo image

    Ruya comound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone - Lowest price - Available in the marke

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    313 sqm

    73,482 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price Townhouse | Village West Sheikh Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale fully finished lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    53,960 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury villa 324m with inst 7yrs and DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    324 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    101,071,476 EGP

    Villa with huge land area for sale in installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    503 sqm

    200,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,142,288 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone with prime location For sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    244 sqm

    295,665 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,750,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    432 sqm

    133,680 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,525,000 EGP

    Standalone - Lowest price - Available in the marke

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    4

    289 sqm

    74,480 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa 227M ready for occupancy in one year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    227 sqm

    70,484 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Own your villa on Waslet Dahshur at V Levels.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    288 sqm

    53,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Zed West | Fully Furnished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    63,926 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension |FullyFinished| All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    622 sqm

    104,501 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Standalone Villa in Solana

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    535 sqm

    121,495 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    822 sqm

    133,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,114,847 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone with prime location for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    212,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    للبيع سيتي فيلا في ويست تاون بيفرلي هيلز متشطبه .

    Genova Investment logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    294 sqm

    71,581 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    282 sqm

    99,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Standalone - Lowest price - Available in the marke

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    66,539 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    492 sqm

    132,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,200,000 EGP

    Best Price for Standalone at the Estates Sodic

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    314 sqm

    86,624 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,700,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa with attractive price for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    204 sqm

    135,784 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa Resale in Solana Phase 1 finished DP 14,M

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm