Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 261

1,559 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa Twin House Ready To Move In Soleya Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    407 sqm

    31,941 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale-0% Over-Fully Finished-5Bed-R,T,M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    23,722 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Type A For Sale In O West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    76,271 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Standalone in Lake West2- Lake View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    296 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa For Sale Atrio Compound

    Driven Properties logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    62,790 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    premium standalone villa in Allegria Sodic

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Lake West Sheikh Zayed prime vie

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    296 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type C In O West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    315 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Unit Type: Standalone Villa with Swimming

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ofok, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7+

    700 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,999,999 EGP

    villa Nile View on jirian zayed under market price

    Selection Code logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type B In O West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Chillout Park Compound

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    433 sqm

    57,736 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Ultra Super Lux Villa for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    321 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطه اقل سعر واكبر مساحه متاح فيو لاند سكيب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    410 sqm

    80,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,200,000 EGP

    One Story Villa view Lagoon for sale in Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    300 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,300,000 EGP

    DOWNPAYMENT 8M - READY TO MOVE -Overlooking villas

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    48,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Unit Type: Standalone Villa : New ZAYED

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ofok, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa with open view Sheikh zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmine Greenland, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    560 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Unit Type: Standalone Villa : New ZAYED

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ofok, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    700 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Novella ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    424 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move villa in Patio Al Zahraa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    24,221 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    fully finished standalone in allegria with 10 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready To Move In Zayed - 5 bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    282 sqm

    81,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Mountain View

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    4

    435 sqm

    54,022 EGP/sqm