Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 234

1,547 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    villa DP. 780K or cash 7,800,000 installment 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    luxury ready to move villa in Sodic - 353m Bua

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    353 sqm

    9,915 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Stand alone in Hassan Allam near to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    301 sqm

    28,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Fully Finished 210 Sqm in M View 4

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location In Vye In Sodic Next To Emaar

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    39,603 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    For sale villa finished in compound mena garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,207 sqm

    47,224 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move in The Estates next to Solana

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    6

    444 sqm

    42,342 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa 5BD Sale In Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    430 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Overlooking a wide landscaped view - Corner

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    377 sqm

    67,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone For sale -Orascom - O West

    Circles investment logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Golf Views

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 165 متر للبيع متشطبه في نيوم اكتوبر

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale in Joulz Compound | Ready

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    68,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    villa with swimming pool Area:1000m in el rabwa

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    villa DP. 780K or cash 7,800,000 installment 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Patio La Vista opposite Beverly Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10 Y .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    villa DP. 780K or cash 7,800,000 installment 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Golf Extension

    Buyerside logo image

4

    5

    585 sqm

    63,247 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 5BR Type M Sale Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    7+

    620 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    villa DP. 780K or cash 7,800,000 installment 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    villa DP. 780K or cash 7,800,000 installment 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 1189m by Palm Hills Golf View.

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,189 sqm

    9,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location In VillageWest Next To Emaar

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm