Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 229

1,547 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    10,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 391sqm in Cleopatra Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    391 sqm

    25,831 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Allegria

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone – Karmell sodic New Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    62,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    VILLA TYPE E | READY FOR DELIVERY | DP 20,5 M

    The Way logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished Villa for sale in Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    280 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Premium villas in Azha Zayed with flexible plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    resale standalone prime location lowest price

    The Way logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    347 sqm

    80,691 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone for Sale or Rent in Golf Views

    Buyerside logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    510 sqm

    352,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    luxury standalone first row golf fully finished

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    344,827 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 250m New Zaayed - DEJOYA Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    403 sqm

    55,831 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Villa 215m with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE VILLA AT ZAYED - 5% DP - FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in The Crown

    Hefnawy Group logo image

6

    6

    563 sqm

    88,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa in Azha Zayed, 5% down, 10 years plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Mark Mac 925SQM Bahry Landscape View...

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    925 sqm

    73,513 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Allegria Park View

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villas & TwinHouses for Sale in allegria

    Premium

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished TownHouse Resale In O West Del 1Y Over 5Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    41,860 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    123,375,000 EGP

    Standalone FirstRowGolf Flexi Finishing hugeGarden

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    1,056 sqm

    116,832 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA AT ZAYED- 5%DP ONLY- 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,800,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF N KINGS RANGE WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    700 sqm

    85,428 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    villa For Sale In Allegria

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    760 sqm

    243,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In The Crown

    Hefnawy Group logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Allegria

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    305 sqm

    157,377 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE VIEW IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

5

    6

    985 sqm

    55,837 EGP/sqm