Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 222

1,547 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    15,291,712 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Villa Type Z1 Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    55,404 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Furnished Villa With Pool In Allegria So

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    600 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Privet Pool - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Villa directly on the golf

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    840 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa with prime view in Novela near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    For( Sale ) Villa in City View Unfinished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,318 sqm

    45,523 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa in West Somed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa ready to move in next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    315 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    prime town ready to move finished-with Dp5.2millio

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    town ready to move finished with DP 1.6 million

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    7,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Alma near of Arkan plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unique Standalone Villa with prime Location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    Standalone in Sheikh Zayed in Palm Hills plateau

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    313 sqm

    15,015 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Street 13, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    715 sqm

    25,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,291,712 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Villa Type Z1 Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    55,404 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Finished villa in royal city

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    prime town ready to move finished-with Dp5.2millio

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Villa Near New Giza for sale in PX

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa Town house for sale Next To Cairo gate

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Privet Pool - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    Prime location Corner Townhouse in Etapa-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    307 sqm

    44,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,291,712 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Villa Type Z1 Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    55,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa View Lake In The Crown Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    4

    320 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa in Mountain View next to Chill Out

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Near Beverlly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    424 sqm

    14,150 EGP/sqm