Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 183

1,498 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa in Solana Lowest Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with installments Ready To Move

    REV Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    140,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,620,000 EGP

    Townhouse 229m on Dahshur Link with panoramic view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    46,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse in a prime location

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,729,300 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale Ivoire West Sheikh Zayed312m

    Selection Code logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    312 sqm

    85,670 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,791,300 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move 2M DP or Cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    7,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    INST UP TO 7.5 YEARS IN PX TOWN HOUSE FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    125,581 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,791,300 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move 2M DP or Cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    7,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Villa 250m Fully Finished with 5% Over 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    122,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in O West, 352 m,immediate delivery

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move MV4, fully finished, 0% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Solana New Zayed F. Finished | Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    75,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa in V Levels New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Gates Prive, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    188 sqm

    52,659 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive One of Only 5Units in Solana F.F install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    388 sqm

    64,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE FORSALE IN A PRIME LOCATION IN PX 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    122,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,363,035 EGP

    Villa 380m², Quarterly 1.3M, total Cash 29 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,791,300 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move 2M DP or Cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    7,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    8,480,000 EGP

    Premium townhouse fully finished install over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    47,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Large Standalone Zero Over Direct on Water Feature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    151,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,650,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 456m In Naia West-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

7

    7+

    465 sqm

    85,268 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,791,300 EGP

    Prime Villa 393m Ready to move 2M DP or Cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    7,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Sun Capital Ready Villa: 5% DP & Flexible Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    68,518 EGP/sqm