Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 148

1,429 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    15,370,620 EGP

    Limited Offer-Get Villa for 100K DP/38K per Month

    Boulevar Line, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    73,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    66,250,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Allegria Sodic Zayed City

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    630 sqm

    105,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    820,000 EGP

    Large villa, quarterly 820,000, cash13.200 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    4,100 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH GOOD SETUP - LIVABLE ZONE - TYPE I

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    395 sqm

    68,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa Townhouse Prime Location In Golf Extension

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Price l Good Located Standalone Type A

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    263 sqm

    63,878 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    820,000 EGP

    Large villa, quarterly 820,000, cash13.200 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    4,100 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    BIG ATTACHED VILLA WITH OPEN LANDSCAPE VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,230,000 EGP

    for sale Villa by Hassan Allam in Swan Lake

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    10,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,662,500 EGP

    Villa second row with best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    105,916 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,850,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    69,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished with A/C’s and closet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    410 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,850,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone villa for sale Badya palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    503 sqm

    19,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Corner Villa Type B l Fair Price l Good Loc

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    313 sqm

    75,079 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    5 FULLY FINISHED VILLAS IN GOLF EXTENSION

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,166,000 EGP

    Villa RTM 21millon+1,166,000quarterly installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    5,069 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Type K 1000 SQM Fully Finished RTM Prim

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    1,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa with swimming pool for sale .

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    700 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in El Rabwa Compound Land 840 sqm

    Home city real estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    840 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,166,000 EGP

    Villa RTM 21millon+1,166,000quarterly installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    5,069 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse for sale in Palm Parks Compound

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    65,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    Villa fullyfinished Rtm in MountainView October

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    15,102 EGP/sqm