Villas For Sale in 5th district Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 2

96 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Azzar nstallments over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    206 sqm

    4,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,098,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Patio Hills LaVista in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    5,778 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    DP 1,000,000=2 floors+roof+garden 130m+full finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    168 sqm

    5,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,210,000 EGP

    standalone fullyfinished landscape view 15yr insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    178 sqm

    6,797 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,429,779 EGP

    VIP villa with landscape view next to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7

    5

    247 sqm

    5,788 EGP/sqm