Villas For Sale in 5th district Under 1.5 Millions EGP

96 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    990,000 EGP

    Villa prime location DP 990K or cash11.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    2,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    990,000 EGP

    Villa prime location DP 990K or cash11.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    2,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    990,000 EGP

    Villa prime location DP 990K or cash11.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    2,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    990,000 EGP

    Villa prime location DP 990K or cash11.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    2,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    990,000 EGP

    Villa prime location DP 990K or cash11.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    2,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    990,000 EGP

    Villa prime location DP 990K or cash11.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    2,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    950,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+roof+garden 97m)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    5,654 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse villa for sale at the lowest pric

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,469,950 EGP

    Finished villa in Telal New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    247 sqm

    5,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,110,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    5,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    277 sqm

    4,332 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa 1,5M Contract,Corner,prime site,full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    235 sqm

    6,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    DP 1,400,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    830,000 EGP

    Prime villa( 757m+3floors+open view+ full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    757 sqm

    1,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    landscape view villa dp 1,2milion +12yr installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    239 sqm

    5,020 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,429,000 EGP

    Town Corner 245m Early Delivery From LaVista 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

4

    5

    245 sqm

    5,832 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    Villa (2floores+roof+garden) Greenery View install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    5,733 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale finished with AC over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    247 sqm

    6,072 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    Villa finished with AC in Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    234 sqm

    5,341 EGP/sqm