Super Lux Apartments in Water way

18 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The View by Waterway

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished | Unique

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Fully furnished |The Waterway compound

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Water Way

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    122,065 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Waterway Compound | Fully furnished

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Water way compound | Resale | Fully furnished

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,804,669 EGP

    Apartment for Sale RTM Fully finished front of AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    13,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in water way 1

    Massar logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Finished with ACs Water Way 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    91,569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Waterway – 174 sqm –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm