Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 230

7,079 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 15, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Degla, on Street 199

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    28,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 210مترا مسجله شهر عقاري المنطقه السادسه

    PROPERTIES logo image

    Kabol St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    last unit ready to move with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    135,141 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale Taj City shalya

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartments in a compound in Al Shorouk

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    51,324 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden View Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi 7th District

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale on Street 199 Degla, Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة بالاندلس دقايق AUC بالتجمع الخامس

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 3/4Fifth Settlement

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in street 218 Degla, Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 218, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Ultra Super Lux Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    59,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in HYDE PARK Mountain View (1)

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة بالنرجس عمارات بالقرب من فاطمه الشاربتلي وال90

    Aqar Share logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,095 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Golden Opportunity in Noor | 67 sqm Smart Home

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    47,761 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    32,592 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale on Street 198

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 198, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    2bed apartment for sale in installments, finished

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    51,652 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اللوتس الجنوبية –١٤٢ م+حمّام سباحة

    Waystar Investment logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    34,507 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Residential or Office Use Street 200

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 200, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth District

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street28, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished 1bed APT in installments 7 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nerco Fifth District Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm