Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 207

7,079 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Studio Finished At Lowest Price in Park Central

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Sixt

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    19,200 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" بمساحة 250م للبيع شارع حسنين هيكل

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in City Gate at thelowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    69,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    ستديو 65 متر متشطب بالكامل بالمطبخ

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    بسعر مخفض لسرعه البيع شقه التراسوبر لوكس \\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Fadl Ibn Rabie St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Low Price in New Cairo Finished

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    41,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,430,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cattleya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    53,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,727,000 EGP

    Apartment 163m Finished RTM Prime view &Discount !

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    عمارات شراره فيو شارع الطاقه جاهزه للسكن \\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Light City Compound

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Cliff Mall New Cairo, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxurious finishing With kitchen and air con

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Launch SAADA New Cairo 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,701,000 EGP

    Apartment 148m Finished RTM Prime view D.P5% Insta

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    52,033 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لن يتكرر امتلك شقه أول سكن مساحة ممتازه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Fadl Ibn Rabie St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة على مربع حديقةمباني حديثة – دور مميز –

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس للبيع بموقع حيوي عمارات مصر للتعمير

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM finished with Al-Hokair in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    76,493 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة فيو مفتوح رائع مطل كامل علي شينزو ابي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mont Napoleon – Reportage

    Host Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع من عبد العربي \\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Abbas Zazoa St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis – 200 sqm – First

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    اتعاقد و استلم شقتك بتشطيب سوبر لوكس بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس للبيع في شارع الميرغني مصر الجديده

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm