Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 169

6,952 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery in

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B7 – بالفرش والأجهزة 82 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Darna Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس بكمبوند البانوراما الشروق برايم لوكيشن

    Smartex logo image

    5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    193 sqm

    25,906 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Emerald, 10th District Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-luxurious apartment for sale in the mo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Baron Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished From Hassan Allam in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 10th District Mosque View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A Golden Opportunity in the 7th District - Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الآن في الشطر السابع لتعيش الرفاهية

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Darna Direct Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    own it now 3bed super lux for sale in fifth square

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment with garden in Al Marasem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    78,680 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apt in Taj City, AC & kitchen

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley Super

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – Banafseg 7

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Ekhshedy St., El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    205 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Yasmin 2 Villas, Fifth

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Forsan Compound, Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Forsan City, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,955,000 EGP

    Studio 75m at Lowest price in NOLL over 12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    39,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished RTM Over15Y in Garden City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    36,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق منطقه سادسة متشطبه اول دور

    Smartex logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المنطقه السادسه المجاوره 2

    Smartex logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Lowest Price From Beta

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    82,835 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime Eastown Luxury: Steps from the Clubhouse

    Premium

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    75,539 EGP/sqm