Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 35

2,224 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    17,524,000 EGP

    Open view Installments over 2 Years Gated Compound

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    304 sqm

    57,644 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م , كامب شيزار

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 345 م لوران (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    345 sqm

    81,159 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    27,353,000 EGP

    Open lake view Fully finished in Sawary

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    4

    284 sqm

    96,313 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sqm, Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Kerdahy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,860,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake installments over 10 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,604 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م , سموحة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Safa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Open lake view fully finished in sawary

    Remax Professional. logo image

5

    4

    268 sqm

    89,552 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 175م , مصطفى كامل , (امام كيروسيز)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    38,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 152م , سموحة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Safa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,928,000 EGP

    Open view Luxury Finishing Installment 10 Years

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م , سيدي جابر ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Belbesi St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سموحه امام نادي سموحه 170م متشطبه

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سموحة (تقسيم القضاة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    14,870,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سموحة ذا وان 215م متشطب 4غ 3ح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    69,162 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف محطة ترام فلمنج مباشرة 122م فيومفتوح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 115m – Sidi Bishr Bahri

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    23,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 188م , سموحة ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Safa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 155m – El Saraya

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 163م , سموحة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Safa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    46,012 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف سموحة شارع النقيب شريف رمزي 220م متشطب

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nakib Sherif Ramzy St., Hadara, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,045 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 166م , سموحة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Safa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 159 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    36,477 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale in Smouha, 110m .

    Ismail Serry St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Direct view of the club lowest price in the market

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    176 sqm

    47,159 EGP/sqm